VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Satoshi Segawa
瀬川 悟嗣 (せがわ さとし)
Submitted by nextday on May 3, 2018 05:01 AM
Image provided by Roots Music School
Aliases
Segarl
Birthdate
Dec 1, 1982
Birthplace
Toyama Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
5 albums in database
2 composer credits
2 arranger credits
5 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Recent Works



Twitter


Added
May 3, 2018 04:37 AM
Edited
May 3, 2018 04:41 AM
Page traffic
88 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds