VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Noriaki Kuroyanagi
黒柳 紀明 (くろやなぎ のりあき)
Submitted by Revoc on May 5, 2018 11:30 AM
Image provided by ameblo.jp
Variations
黒柳純明
黒柳方晶
Aliases
Masaaki Kuroyanagi
Birthdate
1940
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
12 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

1977

12.25 Symphonic Suite Yamato CQ-7001 Performer

1978

04.25 Symphonic Suite MESSAGE from SPACE CQ-7004 Performer
05.25 Symphonic Suite SPACE PIRATE CAPTAIN HARLOCK CQ-7005 Performer
07.10 Symphonic Suite GATCHAMAN CQ-7009 Performer

1980

04.01 Symphonic Suite TOWARD THE TERRA CQ-7041 Performer

1981

07.25 Symphonic Poem Adieu Galaxy Express 999 CB-7114~5 Performer (as Masaaki Kuroyanagi)

1983

01.21 Final Yamato Music Collection Part 1 CX-7081 Performer
04.21 Final Yamato Music Collection Part 2 CX-7095 Performer
08.21 Final Yamato Music Collection Part 3 CX-7114 Performer

1984

09.21 Grand Symphony Yamato CF-7002 Performer

1998

10.21 Shotaro Ishinomori Manga Ongakutaizen 2 Symphonic Suite MESSAGE from SPACE COCX-30124 Performer

2014

03.19 YAMATO SOUND ALMANAC 1984-I "Grand Symphony Yamato" COCX-37410 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
May 5, 2018 11:09 AM
Edited
May 5, 2018 11:24 AM
Page traffic
560 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds