VGMdb
Discuss (4) | Edit | Feed Keita Haga
芳賀 敬太 (はが けいた)
Submitted by nextday on Dec 15, 2018 05:12 PM
Variations
KEITA HAGA
Aliases
KATE
Birthdate
Mar 11, 1974
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Organizations
TYPE-MOON
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
121 votes for 40 albums
Credited works
145 albums in database
37 products in database
172 composer credits
43 lyricist credits
19 sound producer credits
12 sound effects credits
12 arranger credits
4 supervisor credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2000

12.29 Tsukihime / / Composer, Arranger, Sound Effects

2001

08.13 Kagetsu Tohya / / Composer, Arranger, Sound Effects

2002

12.30 Melty Blood / / Composer (as KATE), Sound Effects (as KATE)

2004

01.30 Fate/stay night / / Composer (as KATE), Lyricist, Sound Effects, Sound Producer

2005

10.28 Fate/hollow ataraxia / / Composer (BGM as KATE, Songs as KATE), Lyricist, Sound Effects, Sound Producer

2006

01.07 Fate/stay night / / Composer (BGM as KATE, Songs as KATE), Lyricist

2007

04.19 Fate/stay night [Réalta Nua] / / Composer (BGM as KATE, Songs as KATE), Lyricist, Sound Effects, Sound Producer
04.19 Tobidase! ToraBuru Travel Journal / / Composer (as KATE), Sound Effects

2010

01.17 Fate/stay night TV reproduction / / Lyricist
07.22 Fate/EXTRA / / Composer (as KATE)

2011

08.14 Carnival Phantasm / / Composer (Songs as KATE), Lyricist

2012

04.12 Witch on the Holy Night / / Composer (as KATE), Sound Effects
11.29 Fate/stay night [Réalta Nua] / / Composer (BGM as KATE, Songs as KATE), Lyricist, Sound Effects, Sound Producer
11.29 Tobitate! Choujikuu ToraBuru Hanafuda Daisakusen / / Composer (as KATE), Sound Effects

2013

03.28 Fate/EXTRA CCC / / Composer (as KATE)

2014

11.27 Fate/hollow ataraxia / / Lyricist

2015

07.30 Fate/Grand Order / / Composer, Sound Effects

2016

11.10 Fate/EXTELLA / / Composer

2017

12.06 Fate/Grand Order VR feat. Mash Kyrielight / / Composer, Sound Producer

2018

04.01 Fate/Grand Order Gutentag Omen Adios / / Composer, Supervisor
06.07 Fate/EXTELLA LINK / / Composer

2019

04.01 Fate/Grand Order Quest / / Composer, Supervisor
10.05 Fate/Grand Order -Absolute Demonic Front: Babylonia- / / Composer
12.19 Capsule Servant / / Composer (as KATE), Sound Effects

2020

??.?? Fate/Grand Order the Movie -Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot- Paladin; Agateram / / Composer
04.01 Fate/Grand Order MyCraft Lostbelt / / Composer, Supervisor
08.11 Fate/Grand Order Waltz in the MOONLIGHT/LOSTROOM / / Supervisor
12.05 Fate/Grand Order the Movie -Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot- Wandering; Agateram / / Composer

Filter

Featured On



Added
Feb 13, 2008 10:59 AM
Edited
Jul 17, 2020 06:26 AM
Page traffic
16173 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds