VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Marina Ohno
大野 まりな (おおの まりな)
Submitted by Milktea on Sep 15, 2019 10:28 PM
Image provided by EEE FINAL
Aliases
HIROMI
Birthdate
Apr 5, 1972
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Hiroshima, Japan
Credited works
61 albums in database
2 products in database
59 performer credits
6 lyricist credits
1 vocals credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1996

12.04 Eternal Melody Drama CD PCCB-00234 Performer

1997

07.21 Tonari no Princess Rolfee! Opening Theme "Sunao ni Nareru nante" AYDM-137 Performer

1998

06.17 First Kiss ★ Story PCCB-00321 Performer
07.08 Ojousama Express far away vega 1st HALF POCX-1102 Performer
11.27 Hoshi no Oka Gakuen Monogatari Gakuensai Original Soundtrack & Voice Collection AZCA-10006 Performer

1999

01.21 First Kiss ★ Story - Image Song book APCM-5118 Performer
03.26 Nurse Story Original Drama AZCA-10022 Performer

2000

03.23 Chikyuu Bouei Kigyou Dai-Guard ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 VICL-60523 Performer
04.05 DAI-GUARD ORIGINAL DRAMA ALBUM Jitsuroku! 21-seiki Keibi Hoshou Shinnendo Daienkai VICL-60534 Performer

2002

08.07 Imouto de Ikou! Plenty of Pretty Sisters Original Soundtrack LACA-5117 Performer
08.21 Tristia of The Deep-blue Sea Drama CD OMCP-12 Performer

2003

07.23 Imouto de Ikou! Mayuka & Fuyuno in Summer Vacation OMCP-27 Performer
08.29 Shiritsu Akihabara Gakuen Drama & Soundtracks MESSE-090 Performer
09.26 Shiritsu Akihabara Gakuen Original Soundtrack LACA-5209 Performer
10.22 Majokko A La Mode Original Drama: Twinkle Academy no Nanafushigi LACA-5221 Performer

2004

02.25 doll ~ Utahime vol.2 DLCX-002 Performer
03.26 Sorairo no Organ VOCAL COLLECTION LOTUS CD 003 Performer
06.17 feel so good!! ~ feel original re-arrange / remix album #002 FXCL-1006 Performer
07.21 Marinarinaa! GMCP-1004 Performer, Lyricist
10.01 Giga Opening Soundtrack Vol.2 GIGA-041006 Performer
10.15 Virgin SNOW ~Yuki Furu Oka de Anata to~ ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK OP-492A Performer
11.26 Yakimochi-Twinbell Original Soundtrack GIGA-041030 Performer

2005

01.14 Sweet and Sweet ~sound track~ HBMS-018 Performer
03.18 Minyo! 2 ~Kondo wa Shamusho~ Original Sound Track TAK-0001SMSP Performer
03.24 Soul Link Drama Album LACA-5367 Performer
05.25 Lovely Idol Vocal & Soundtrack: Lovedol Show Act 1 LACA-5385 Lyricist (as HIROMI)
05.25 Soul Link Character Vocal Album LACA-5391 Performer
06.22 Milkyway3 Original Soundtrack LACA-5397 Performer, Lyricist
06.22 Lovely Idol Vocal & Soundtrack: Lovedol Show Act 2 LACA-5398 Lyricist (as HIROMI)
06.24 Majokko A La Mode II ~Hikari to Yami no Etranger~ VOCAL CD × DATA DISC OP562A Performer
06.24 SAGA PLANETS Vocal Collection Best SPSLA-0004 Performer
07.07 Sorairo no Organ Remix CD ZSPS-0024 Performer
08.11 Tristia of the Deep-Blue Sea ~Nanaka no Hatsumei Koubou Nikki~ Drama CD + Special Song & Sound CD NIS-02002~3 Performer
08.12 WAGAmama Capriccio -ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK- SPUS-00008 Performer
10.14 Ore no Miko-sama Soundtrack BP0049ST Performer
11.23 Zoku Marinarinaa! GMCP-1010 Performer
11.25 Close Up! Original Soundtrack N/A Performer
12.29 Like Life an hour ~Fuyu to Matsuri to Toketa Ribbon~ Drama CD SDCR-0001 Performer

2006

01.27 School Heaven: Love Ero Harem☆Momoiro Typhoon First Press Bonus Love Special CD BSP-014SP Performer
02.24 XUSE VOCAL COLLECTION vol.3 XUSE-030 Performer
03.24 SHUFFLE! ON THE STAGE Character Vocal Album LACA-5497 Lyricist (as HIROMI)
04.14 TOKITAMA PHANTASM Original Sound Track N/A Performer
06.07 Soul Link The Animation Mission 01 LHCA-5039 Performer
06.21 Soul Link The Animation Mission 02 LHCA-5042 Performer
07.26 Soul Link The Animation Mission 03 LHCA-5048 Performer
08.23 Soul Link The Animation Mission 04 LHCA-5052 Performer

2007

09.28 8665^2: Haruruko no Jijou sofmap original DramaCD VZ-0047 Performer
12.29 Accent VOCAL COLLECTION SPUS-20980 Performer

2008

07.25 Mainichi Kedamono!! ~Loveero Momoiro School Life~ Original Sound Track BSP-022CD Performer

2009

04.24 SofthouseChara BEST VOCAL GMCP-1020 Performer

2010

06.25 Soul Link ULTIMATE Sofmap Bonus NVSW-0022A Performer
11.26 JINKI EXTEND Re:VISION: Kiwadoi Angle, Gorou-san no Dokidoki Shasei Taikai GIGA-101122 Performer
11.26 JINKI EXTEND Re:VISION: Porori mo Aruyo, Shounen Yakyuu! GIGA-1011GC Performer
11.26 JINKI EXTEND Re:VISION: Chinmoku no Kitchen! Akao to Ryoko, Docchi no Ryouri de Show? GIGA-1011SM Performer
11.26 JINKI EXTEND Re:VISION: Super Sentou Taisen G. Yuagari Nazuna to Hin News MESSE-560 Performer

2011

06.29 doll ~ Utahime Complete Box KDSD-00466~71 Performer
12.21 Marinarinaa V3! ~precious stories~ GMCP-1024 Performer, Lyricist

2013

06.28 Otome wa Karen ni Koi ni Mai! Special Material Sound CD PRCD-KLE-012 Performer

2015

12.25 Wan Nyan ☆ A La Mode! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SF-046 Performer

2018

03.30 GIGA BEST ALBUM GIGA-180311 Performer
08.08 Orihimeyozora presents Bishōjo game Time Paradox! GRFR-0030 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Feb 14, 2008 06:28 AM
Edited
May 15, 2011 08:32 AM
Page traffic
4580 visitors
Page built in
0.24 seconds