VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kyohei Ozawa
小澤 享平 (おざわ きょうへい)
Submitted by nextday on Jun 15, 2018 01:45 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
Kyocmp
Birthdate
Nov 6, 1991
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
4 albums in database
1 products in database
3 composer credits
3 arranger credits
1 performer credit

Websites

Personal
Facebook



Added
Jun 15, 2018 01:42 AM
Edited
Jun 29, 2020 07:33 PM
Page traffic
773 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds