VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Rockwell
 
Submitted by nstz on Jun 16, 2018 02:52 AM
Image provided by Instagram
Variations
ROCKWELL
Birthdate
Jun 4, 1986
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Itoshima, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
37 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
40 arranger
6 guitar
3 performer
3 composer
2 programmer

Notes

Real name: Tomoki Uchiba (内場智樹)

Filter

2017

08.30 HATSUNE MIKU 10th Anniversary Album "Re:Start" DUED-1229 Arranger

2018

07.25 Nanairoad / Chio Miyamo (CV: Naomi Ohzora), Manana Nonomura (CV: Chiaki Omigawa) ZMCZ-12357 Arranger
10.03 FLYING BEST ~Shiranai no? Chimata de Uwasa no Dame Tenshi~ / Akari Nanawo [Limited Edition A] AICL-3555~6 Arranger
10.03 FLYING BEST ~Shiranai no? Chimata de Uwasa no Dame Tenshi~ / Akari Nanawo [Limited Edition B] AICL-3557~8 Arranger
10.03 FLYING BEST ~Shiranai no? Chimata de Uwasa no Dame Tenshi~ / Akari Nanawo AICL-3559 Arranger

2019

02.27 Pullulate / ortensia [Limited Edition] PCCG-01761 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
02.27 Pullulate / ortensia PCCG-01762 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
12.25 Gotcha!! / Urashimasakatasen [Limited Edition] GNCA-0601 Arranger
12.25 Gotcha!! / Urashimasakatasen GNCA-0602 Arranger, Performer

2020

02.13 HATSUNE MIKU PROJECT DIVA MEGA39'S 10TH ANNIVERSARY COLLECTION N/A Arranger
05.27 Undercover / Es (CV: Yurina Amami) UICZ-5133 Arranger
06.24 WEAKNESS / Haruka (CV: Shun Horie) UICZ-5135 Arranger
07.29 Mutekikyuu*Believer / Kasumi Nakasu (CV. Mayu Sagara) from Nijigasaki High School Idol Club LACM-14980 Arranger
07.29 Umbilical / Yuno (CV: Yuuka Aisaka) UICZ-5136 Arranger
08.26 TOKYO HAZE / Gero [Limited Edition] GNCL-1323 Arranger
08.26 TOKYO HAZE / Gero GNCL-1324 Arranger
09.30 BRING IT ON / Futa (CV: Arthur Lounsbery) UICZ-5138 Composer, Arranger
10.21 Higher's High / Akari Nanawo [Limited Edition] AICL-3935~6 Guitar, Arranger
10.21 Higher's High / Akari Nanawo AICL-3937 Guitar, Arranger
10.21 Higher's High / Akari Nanawo [Limited Edition] AICL-3938~9 Guitar, Arranger
10.28 AFTER PAIN / Mu (CV: Arisa Kori) UICZ-5142 Arranger
11.17 SticK Out / KOTOKO [Limited Edition] GNCA-0618 Arranger
11.17 SticK Out / KOTOKO GNCA-0619 Arranger
12.09 7&7 / Akari Nanawo [Limited Edition A] AICL-3980~1 Guitar, Arranger
12.09 7&7 / Akari Nanawo [Limited Edition B] AICL-3982~3 Guitar, Arranger
12.09 7&7 / Akari Nanawo AICL-3988 Guitar, Arranger
12.16 WINGS / Ayaka Ohashi LACA-15850 Arranger
12.16 WINGS / Ayaka Ohashi [Limited Edition] LACA-35850 Arranger
12.23 Aijou Kairi / Yui Ninomiya LACA-15849 Arranger
12.23 Throw Down / Shidou (CV: Shugo Nakamura) UICZ-5148 Composer, Arranger

2021

01.27 THIS IS HOW TO BE IN LOVE WITH YOU / Mahiru (CV: Miho Okasaki) UICZ-5149 Arranger
03.19 Be Down/Diversity / ACCAMER N/A Arranger
03.31 half / Kazui (CV: Ryota Takeuchi) UICZ-5152 Composer, Arranger
04.28 Magic / Amane (CV: Minami Tanaka) UICZ-5158 Arranger
06.09 needLe/Stella / Leo/need BRMM-10402 Arranger
06.23 KIRATTO PRI☆CHAN Song Collection ~FROM PRI☆CHAN LAND~ DX EYCA-13170/B Arranger
06.23 KIRATTO PRI☆CHAN Song Collection ~FROM PRI☆CHAN LAND~ EYCA-13171 Arranger

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Jun 16, 2018 02:49 AM
Edited
Oct 27, 2020 04:02 AM
Page traffic
860 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds