VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Agasa.K
Male  
Submitted by cal on Nov 21, 2019 01:51 PM
Image provided by Wiki Visual Kei
Variations
Agasa K
Agasa_K
Agasa. K
Birthdate
Jan 13
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
16 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
8 composer
7 performer
6 arranger
4 lyricist
4 programmer
3 bass
2 mixing engineer
2 instruments
1 vocal recording director

Notes

Also known as: Agasa Koumori (アガサコウモリ) / KOU

Filter

2015

07.08 B-chiku Sentai SOX / SOX KICM-3293 Performer
09.30 Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai CHARACTER SONG 1 SSX-10355 Performer

2016

09.28 KONO BIJUTSUBU NIWA MONDAI GA ARU! ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK 1 SSX-10409 Bass

2017

08.02 Twin Angel Song Selection Jewelry PCCR-90078 Performer

2018

03.28 POP TEAM EPIC ALL TIME BEST KICA-2526~8 Bass
07.25 DROPKICK ON THE GIRL: IT IS THE HERETICS' PRAY OF THE DEAD POCS-1713 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
10.24 Uzauza☆Waoossu! / Misha Takanashi (CV: Haruka Shiraishi) & Tsubame Kamoi (CV: Manami Numakura) ZMCZ-12643 Performer

2019

03.06 Everybody GO! / Taiga Akashi (CV: Asuna Tomari) [Limited Edition] SRCL-11067~8 Arranger, Performer, Programmer, Mixing Engineer
03.06 Everybody GO! / Taiga Akashi (CV: Asuna Tomari) SRCL-11069 Arranger, Performer, Programmer, Mixing Engineer
05.29 TV ANIMATION ISEKAI QUARTET OPENING & ENDING THEME ZMCZ-13161 Vocal Recording Director
05.29 Sewayaki kitsune no senko-san Theme song CD ZMCZ-13162 Instruments, Bass, Composer, Programmer, Lyricist, Arranger
07.24 Wa! Moon! dass! cry!/Seishun no Reverb / Nozomu Tanaka (CV: Chinatsu Akasaki), Akane Kikuchi (CV: Haruka Tomatsu), Shiori Saginomiya (CV: Aki Toyosaki) ZMCZ-13201 Instruments, Composer, Programmer, Lyricist, Arranger
10.25 WASTEFUL DAYS OF HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.2 ZMXZ-13452CD Composer

2022

07.27 Apiacere / Momo Asakura [Limited Edition A] SMCL-774~5 Composer
07.27 Apiacere / Momo Asakura [Limited Edition B] SMCL-776~8 Composer
07.27 Apiacere / Momo Asakura SMCL-779 Composer

Websites

Official
Official Website



Added
Jul 12, 2018 05:23 AM
Edited
Nov 21, 2019 01:51 PM
Page traffic
1379 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds