VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yasutaka Nakamura
中村 康隆 (なかむら やすたか)
Submitted by nstz on Jul 19, 2018 01:36 AM
Image provided by The Long Night Orchestra
Aliases
Naka-G
Birthdate
1973
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
24 albums in database
Credits
18 composer
8 arranger
2 lyricist
1 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2003

07.04 Monograph ~Tooi Yakusoku~ SPECIAL-DISC SDR-011-SD Composer

2005

02.23 Castle Fantasia ~Record of Elencia War~ Plus Stories Sound Collection SCDC-00397 Composer (as Naka-G)

2010

12.31 ProgressiveAndroid FOCD-0030 Composer

2013

12.05 LIBERATION MAIDEN SIN ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK and DRAMA CD FPBD-0274 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2014

07.23 Rejet Sound Collection "Beautiful World" REC-141 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.24 Liberation Maiden SIN Theme Song Single FVCG-1315 Arranger

2018

06.16 MUSIC ENGINE UNDERTALE CD Vol.1: Undyne MECD-001 Arranger
07.27 REVUE STARLIGHT -The LIVE- #1 revival BRMM-10109 Composer
08.22 Revue Starlight Insert Song Album Vol.1: La Revue de Matinée PCCG-01706 Composer
10.17 Starry Sky / Starlight Kukugumi BDS-00004 Composer
10.20 UNDERTALE FAN SELECTION CD N/A Arranger
12.14 Starry Sky / Starlight Kukugumi DSP-02186 Composer
12.30 MUSIC ENGINE UNDERTALE CD Vol.2: Toriel MECD-002 Arranger

2019

02.27 REVUE STARLIGHT -The LIVE- #2 Transition BRMM-10175 Composer
04.17 REVUE STARLIGHT 2nd STAR LIVE "STARRY DESERT" DSP-02197 Composer
04.17 REVUE STARLIGHT 2nd STAR LIVE "Starry Desert" PCXP-50639 Composer
05.06 MUSIC ENGINE UNDERTALE CD Vol.3: Alphys & Mettaton MECD-003 Arranger
06.12 A Record of the Delfinian War Music Collection II YCCS-10077 Composer
08.07 REVUE STARLIGHT ORCHESTRA LIVE: STARRY KONZERT DSP-02209 Composer
08.07 Star Diamond / Starlight Kukugumi [Deluxe Edition] PCCG-01787 Composer
08.09 Revue Starlight Instrumental Album: La Revue en Boite BRCG-00066 Composer
12.18 REVUE STARLIGHT -The LIVE- #2 revival BRMM-10213 Composer
12.31 MUSIC ENGINE UNDERTALE CD Vol.4: Sans & Papyrus MECD-004 Arranger

2020

09.09 Saisei Sanbikyoku / Starlight Kukugumi PCCG-01914 Composer

Referenced On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Jul 19, 2018 01:29 AM
Edited
Jul 19, 2018 01:44 AM
Page traffic
718 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds