VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed CaptainMirai
Male キャプテンミライ
Submitted by cal on Jul 22, 2018 07:41 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Aug 14, 1972
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Nasushiobara, Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
4 composer
3 arranger
1 mixing engineer

Notes

Real name: Masami Tanzi (丹治匡實)

Filter

2011

10.05 universe DGBA-10011 Composer

2013

04.29 INNOCENCE / lasah LASAH-0001 Composer, Arranger, Mixing Engineer

2014

05.14 "I LOVE YOU," / lasah LASAH-0002 Composer, Arranger

2018

08.10 MOTHER / lasah LASAH-0003 Composer, Arranger


Added
Jul 22, 2018 07:37 AM
Edited
Jul 22, 2018 07:38 AM
Page traffic
540 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds