VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Kosetsu Minami
Male 南 こうせつ (みなみ こうせつ)
Submitted by depa on Jul 31, 2018 09:46 AM
Aliases
Kohsetsu Minami
Kōsetsu Minami
Birthdate
Feb 13, 1949
Birthplace
Oita,Oita Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
7 composer
4 performer
1 thanks

Notes

name in kanji: 南高節

Filter

Websites

Official
Official Website


Added
Jul 31, 2018 09:32 AM
Edited
Jul 31, 2018 09:47 AM
Page traffic
1083 visitors
Page built in
0.25 seconds