VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Georg Wadenius
Male  
Submitted by Efendija on Oct 23, 2016 01:03 PM
Variations
ジョージ・ワディニアス
Aliases
George Wadenius
Birthdate
May 4, 1945
Birthplace
Stockholm, Sweden
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
4 performer

Websites

Official
Georg Wadenius


Added
Feb 17, 2008 05:51 AM
Edited
Oct 23, 2016 01:03 PM
Page traffic
2964 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds