VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed C-Cha
しーちゃ
Submitted by cal on Aug 19, 2018 10:58 AM
Image provided by Toshiyuki Watanabe
Birthdate
May 24, 1993
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 composer
1 arranger

Notes

Real name: Shiori Inoue (井上詩織)

Filter

2015

12.31 Halloween Land!!! MRCD-0002 Composer, Arranger

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Soundcloud
Personal
Facebook

Recent Works



Added
Aug 19, 2018 10:30 AM
Edited
Aug 19, 2018 10:52 AM
Page traffic
580 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds