VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hirotsugu Hayakawa deceased, Apr 15 2004
早川 博二 (はやかわ ひろつぐ)
Aliases
Hiroshi Hayakawa
Birthdate
1925
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
12 albums in database
10 composer credits
2 arranger credits
1 lyricist credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1973

??.?? Kessaku TV Manga Daikoushin "Jumborg Ace" kara "Kaettekita Ultraman" made MC-4003 Arranger

1976

01.?? Natsukashi no TV Manga Shudaika Daikoushin MQ-3001 Arranger

1984

??.?? Urusei Yatsura Koi no Moebius KISS-0002 Composer
08.25 Urusei Yatsura Koi no Moebius 7DS-0076 Composer
11.10 Urusei Yatsura MUSIC TOUR 25MS-0063 Composer

1985

04.01 Urusei Yatsura Jukebox H33K-20005 Composer
05.25 Urusei Yatsura THE HIT PARADE 2 28MS-0078 Composer
09.21 Fumi no Lum Song / Fumi Hirano D32G-0011 Composer

1987

03.05 NON-STOP Urusei Yatsura 28P-6644 Composer

1993

12.22 URUSEI YATSURA LUM'S ★BEST★ SELECTION KTCR-1246 Composer

2011

07.06 Dororon Enma-kun Meeramera Character Song Album "Showa Hit Studio" KICA-3149 Composer, Lyricist

Featured On

Websites



Added
Aug 30, 2018 03:33 AM
Edited
Aug 30, 2018 03:34 AM
Page traffic
296 visitors
Page built in
0.21 seconds