VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Ichiyo Izawa
Male 伊澤 一葉 (いざわ いちよう)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 30, 2018 01:03 PM
Birthdate
Jul 4, 1976
Birthplace
Kurashiki City, Okayama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
29 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
17 composer
15 performer
13 arranger
6 programmer
1 rhodes piano
1 piano arranger
1 piano
1 strings arranger

Notes

Real name: Keitaro Izawa (伊澤 啓太郎)

Filter

2013

02.27 Color the Cover / Koda Kumi RZCD-59333/B Arranger, Performer, Programmer
02.27 Color the Cover / Koda Kumi RZCD-59334/B Arranger, Performer, Programmer
02.27 Color the Cover / Koda Kumi RZCD-59335 Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2015

04.01 Watashi to Drecom 2 - Drecom Wonderland 2015 Kaisai Kinen Best Covers - ESCL-4394 Rhodes Piano

2017

06.21 PEACE SIGN / Kenshi Yonezu [Limited Edition] SRCL-9454~6 Performer
06.21 PEACE SIGN / Kenshi Yonezu SRCL-9458 Performer

2018

05.23 Adam to Eve no Ringo UPCH-20485 Piano Arranger, Piano
07.25 GYAKKO / Maaya Sakamoto [MAAYA Edition] VTCL-35282 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2019

05.15 Fate/Grand Order Original Soundtrack III SVWC-70397~9 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
06.03 Umi no Yuurei / Kenshi Yonezu SRXX-03141 Performer
09.04 Okaeri. / Kiyono Yasuno [Limited Edition B] VTCL-60502~3 Performer
09.04 Okaeri. / Kiyono Yasuno VTCL-60504 Performer
09.04 Okaeri. / Kiyono Yasuno [Limited Edition A] VTZL-160 Performer
11.27 Kyou dake no Ongaku / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-60513 Composer, Arranger
11.27 Kyou dake no Ongaku / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-164 Composer, Arranger

2020

04.08 News / Tokyo Incidents UPCH-29360 Composer
07.15 Single Collection + Achikochi / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-60532~3 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
07.15 Single Collection + Achikochi / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-176 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
08.05 STRAY SHEEP / Kenshi Yonezu [Limited Edition] SECL-2592~4 Performer
08.05 STRAY SHEEP / Kenshi Yonezu SECL-2598 Performer
12.09 Dokuhaku↔Yakudo / Maaya Sakamoto [FGO Edition] VTCL-35324 Composer
12.09 Dokuhaku↔Yakudo / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited FGO Edition] VTZL-180 Composer

2021

03.17 Aether no Shoutai / Kami wa Saikoro wo Furanai TYCT-30121 Arranger
03.17 Aether no Shoutai / Kami wa Saikoro wo Furanai [LIVE Edition] TYCT-39152 Arranger
06.09 Music / Tokyo Incidents UPCH-20568 Composer
06.09 Music / Tokyo Incidents [Limited Edition] UPCH-29380 Composer

2022

03.02 Jishou no Chiheisen / Kami wa Saikoro wo Furanai TYCT-60192~3 Arranger
03.02 Jishou no Chiheisen / Kami wa Saikoro wo Furanai [Limited Edition] TYCT-69234 Arranger
05.25 Sumire/Kotoba ni Dekinai / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-200 Composer

Referenced on 4 albums

Websites




Added
Aug 30, 2018 01:02 PM
Edited
Aug 30, 2018 01:03 PM
Page traffic
1442 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds