VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takayuki Mitsuhashi
三橋 隆幸 (みつはし たかゆき)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 11, 2018 02:02 AM
Aliases
Kiko Mihashi
Birthdate
Oct 8, 1981
Birthplace
Kawasaki City, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
17 albums in database
14 composer credits
3 arranger credits
4 performer credits
9 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2011

10.05 Sacred Seven Original Soundtrack VTCL-60265 Composer (as Kiko Mihashi), Lyricist (as Kiko Mihashi)

2012

03.07 Be With You / Megumi Nakajima VTCL-60291 Composer (as Kiko Mihashi), Lyricist (as Kiko Mihashi)
03.07 Be With You / Megumi Nakajima [Limited Edition] VTZL-38 Composer (as Kiko Mihashi), Lyricist (as Kiko Mihashi)
11.07 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM AGE THE BEST SMCL-284 Composer
11.21 Mobile Suit Gundam AGE Original Soundtrack Vol.4 LACA-15261 Composer
12.05 Hatsukoi / MIKA☆NAKASHIMA [Limited Edition] AICL-2477~8 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.05 Hatsukoi / MIKA☆NAKASHIMA AICL-2479 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2013

01.30 REAL / MIKA NAKASHIMA [Limited Edition] AICL-2497~8 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
01.30 REAL / MIKA NAKASHIMA AICL-2499 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
05.22 Ai Kotoba / Mika Nakashima×Miyuki Nakajima [Limited Edition] AICL-2534~5 Composer, Lyricist
05.22 Ai Kotoba / Mika Nakashima×Miyuki Nakajima AICL-2536 Composer, Lyricist

2017

02.15 Freesia / Uru [Limited Edition] AICL-3262~3 Arranger
02.15 Freesia / Uru AICL-3264 Arranger
02.15 Freesia / Uru [Limited Edition] AICL-3265 Arranger
03.15 Mabataki / YUKI [Limited Edition] ESCL-4837~9 Composer
03.15 Mabataki / YUKI ESCL-4840 Composer
03.29 Mabataki / YUKI [Limited Edition] ESJL-3088~9 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Sep 11, 2018 02:00 AM
Edited
Sep 11, 2018 02:01 AM
Page traffic
246 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds