VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takashi Nohara
野原 卓 (のはら たかし)
Aliases
estha
Birthdate
Nov 27, 1985
Birthplace
Aichi, Japan
Organizations
GEOGRAPHIC
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
204 votes for 47 albums
Credited works
56 albums in database
19 composer credits
42 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2005

12.30 RESIST XLPS-0006 Arranger (as estha)
12.30 Touhou Shoukyokushuu -Yuigadokuson- XLPS-0007 Arranger (as estha)

2006

05.21 Eternity SPMU-0002 Arranger (as estha)
08.13 IA-STYLE/SUGURI SICD-008 Arranger (as estha)
08.13 RE:RESIST XLPS-0008 Arranger (as estha)
11.12 SHINYA PSCD-0001 Arranger (as estha)
12.31 la dolce vita CFCD-61231 Arranger (as estha)
12.31 SOUND COLLABORATION FESTIVAL project Γ 2006 Fuusou -the passage of wind- SRLX-030 Composer (as estha)
12.31 Claire XLPS-0009 Arranger (as estha)
12.31 Violet XLPS-0010 Arranger (as estha)

2007

05.20 Hanataba UNCD-0004 Arranger (as estha)
05.20 East Side Lounge XLPS-0011 Arranger (as estha)
08.17 IA-STYLE/B1 SICD-019 Arranger (as estha)
08.17 Multiple Far East XLPS-0012 Arranger (as estha)
08.17 Rendezvous XLPS-0013 Arranger (as estha)
10.08 XL ZONE vol.3 -Imaging of Midland- XLPS-0014 Composer (as estha)
12.31 DANCEFLOOR COMBAT ARCD0022 Arranger (as estha)
12.31 Starry Sequence IBCD-0007 Arranger (as estha)
12.31 Linear Compi 2007 LNCD-0001 Composer (as estha), Arranger (as estha)
12.31 Candy Highway OAU-02 Arranger (as estha)
12.31 Twin of Tribute TDDC-0001 Composer (as estha)
12.31 Colore XLPS-0015 Arranger (as estha)
12.31 Faith of Shrinemaiden XLPS-0016 Arranger (as estha)

2008

02.29 OTSU Club Music Compilation Vol. 2 KSLA-0039~40 Arranger (as estha)
08.15 Sunny Side Swing! TDDC-0004 Arranger (as estha)
08.16 compilation, the Image of water DCCD0003 Composer (as estha)
08.16 Red Album XLPS-0017 Arranger (as estha)
08.16 Cosmic Travelers XLPS-0018 Arranger (as estha)
08.16 Distorted Reality XLPS-0019 Arranger (as estha)
10.13 Endless Festival EP XLPS-0020 Arranger (as estha)
11.02 Crevice AECD-015 Arranger (as estha)
11.02 Blue Album XLPS-0021 Arranger (as estha)
12.29 RE:COLLECTIONS XLPS-0022~3 Arranger (as estha)
12.29 RE:ACTANCE XLPS-0024 Arranger (as estha)
12.30 LOVE FRAMES LNCD-0003 Composer (as estha)

2009

03.08 At the Sacrifice XLPS-0025 Composer (as estha), Arranger (as estha)
04.10 VAGUE IN WINTER 3 ZTSL-017 Arranger (as estha)
05.05 Secret Enamel TDDC-0005 Composer (as estha), Arranger (as estha)
08.15 the end of the world XLPS-0026 Composer (as estha), Arranger (as estha)
08.15 the last hope XLPS-0027 Arranger (as estha)
12.30 the starry sky XLPS-0028 Arranger (as estha)

2010

03.14 MONOCHROME XLPS-0029 Arranger (as estha)
05.05 Feel the Air XLPS-0031 Composer (as estha)
08.14 RED AECD-023~5 Arranger (as estha)
08.14 Color of Life XLPS-0032 Arranger (as estha)
12.30 Reflected Snow EP XLPS-0033 Arranger (as estha)

2011

03.13 thE2 DVSP-0063 Arranger (as estha)
05.08 Claudia XLPS-0034 Composer (as estha), Arranger (as estha)
08.03 Linkup House vol.3 DLMS-0013 Composer (as estha)
08.13 Visibility GEOG-1001 Composer
12.31 utopia GEOG-1002 Composer

2012

08.11 Atlas GEOG-1003 Composer
12.31 Conflict GEOG-1004 Composer

2013

08.11 VOYAGER GEOG-1005 Composer
12.30 touch GEOG-1006 Composer

2014

08.17 Exposé GEOG-1007 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Sep 14, 2018 10:05 PM
Edited
Sep 14, 2018 10:06 PM
Page traffic
92 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds