VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Aiko Kayo
嘉陽 愛子 (かよう あいこ)
Submitted by Nisto on Feb 27, 2012 03:16 PM
Image provided by avexnet.jp
Aliases
Aiko Kayou
Birthdate
Dec 11, 1985
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
17 albums in database
Credits
17 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

2003

12.10 Eien no Inori wo Sasagete / Sanae Kobayashi AVCA-14839 Performer
12.10 Hitomi no Naka no Meikyuu / Aiko Kayo AVCD-30540 Performer
12.25 Yami to Boushi to Hon no Tabibito Music Book AVCA-14840 Performer

2004

04.14 aishitenemotto / Aiko Kayou AVCD-30555 Performer (as Aiko Kayou)
09.29 Tenjho Tenge GREAT DISC.1 AVCA-22094 Performer (as Aiko Kayou)
11.25 ienai kotoba / AIKO KAYO AVCD-30662 Performer

2005

02.16 SAMURAI GUN SOUND ACTION FILE AVCA-22206 Performer
05.25 Kokoro no Wakusei ~Little planets~ / Aiko Kayo AVCD-30718 Performer
10.26 The Law Of Music! The Law Of Ueki original sound track AVCA-22420 Performer

2006

01.25 Hold on to love / Aiko Kayo AVCD-30825/B Performer
03.01 Dolce / Aiko Kayo [Limited Edition] AVCD-17888/B Performer
03.01 Dolce / Aiko Kayo AVCD-17889 Performer
03.23 Emil Chronicle Online Original Soundtrack AVCD-17943/B Performer
06.09 OUTRIDE GNCA-0031 Performer

2007

04.04 Power of Courage / Aiko Kayo AVCD-31195 Performer
12.19 The Law of Ueki THE LAW OF SONG COLLECTION AVCA-26586 Performer

2013

03.13 Chaos Joutou!! Daretoku? Oretoku! avex Rare Anime Song Collection -BOYS SIDE- AVCD-38693 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Feb 18, 2008 12:40 AM
Edited
Feb 18, 2008 12:41 AM
Page traffic
3406 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds