VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Chihiro
 
Submitted by nstz on Sep 20, 2018 12:59 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
Chihiro Sings
Birthdate
May 5, 1984
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
19 albums in database
Credits
18 performer
10 lyricist
1 vocals

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2008

09.17 FUNKY-BIT PCCA-02747 Performer

2013

07.21 SHOW BY ROCK!! - Shizuku Secret Mind N/A Performer, Lyricist

2015

03.13 Unicorn in the blue / Shizuku Secret Mind N/A Performer, Lyricist
09.17 SEELISCH TACT ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK WM-0728 Vocals
09.22 Voyage / Shizuku Secret Mind N/A Performer, Lyricist

2016

07.13 ecilA / Shizuku Secret Mind N/A Performer, Lyricist
08.31 SHOW BY ROCK!! BEST Vol.1 PCCG-01536 Performer, Lyricist
09.21 SHOW BY ROCK!! BEST Vol.2 PCCG-01537 Performer, Lyricist

2017

03.31 Wires to Abyss / Shizuku Secret Mind N/A Performer, Lyricist
11.05 CHUNITHM ALL JUSTICE COLLECTION ep.I WM-0742~5 Performer

2018

04.25 Autumn Sky / Shizuku Secret Mind N/A Performer, Lyricist
05.01 Like A Peony / Shizuku Secret Mind N/A Performer, Lyricist
08.29 SHOW BY ROCK!! 5th Anniversary Single: ENDLESS!!!! PCCG-01710 Performer
10.24 Ozland: Egao no Maho Oshiemasu. ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VPCD-86218 Performer (as Chihiro Sings)

2019

05.17 MOMOIRO CLOVER Z / Momoiro Clover Z KICS-3787 Performer (as Chihiro Sings)
05.17 MOMOIRO CLOVER Z / Momoiro Clover Z [Limited Edition A] KICS-93787 Performer (as Chihiro Sings)
05.17 MOMOIRO CLOVER Z / Momoiro Clover Z [Limited Edition B] KICS-93788 Performer (as Chihiro Sings)
05.17 THE CONFIDENCE MAN JP original soundtrack PCCR-00683 Performer (as Chihiro Sings)
12.18 SHOW BY ROCK!! BEST Vol.3 PCCG-01846 Performer, Lyricist

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Sep 20, 2018 12:58 PM
Edited
Mar 5, 2021 01:31 AM
Page traffic
568 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds