VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Jehezukiel
Male  
Birthdate
May 27, 1995
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 performer
2 arranger
1 composer

Notes

Real name: Ardian Jehezkiel Rusmana

Filter

Websites




Added
Oct 1, 2018 01:10 AM
Edited
Aug 28, 2021 06:32 AM
Page traffic
500 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds