VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ken Ishii
ケン・イシイ
Submitted by AcidBeast on Dec 10, 2010 07:50 AM
Variations
KEN ISHII
Aliases
FLR
Flare
Birthdate
1970
Birthplace
Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan
Credited works
16 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
8 arranger
6 composer
5 writer
4 producer
3 artist
3 mixing engineer
1 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2001

11.21 Rez / / Writer, Performer

Referenced On

No products found.

Websites

Official
KENISHII.COM
Personal
MySpace

Recent Products




Added
Feb 19, 2008 05:10 AM
Edited
Aug 30, 2020 08:41 AM
Page traffic
2766 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds