VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Shio
Male  
Birthdate
Nov, 1994
Birthplace
Jakarta, Indonesia
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 arranger
3 performer
2 mixing engineer
1 composer

Notes

Real name: Tomy Irawan

Filter

2017

01.21 Enlightened HYP-001 Arranger, Performer, Mixing Engineer
09.02 Gensokyo Monogatari HYP-002 Arranger, Performer, Mixing Engineer

2018

03.03 Over The Limit HYP-003 Composer, Arranger, Performer

Websites

Official
Soundcloud


Added
Oct 18, 2018 05:55 PM
Edited
Aug 28, 2021 06:29 AM
Page traffic
623 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds