VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Rebricked
 
Birthdate
May 11, 1997
Birthplace
Jakarta, Indonesia
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
1 composer
1 arranger
1 performer

Notes

Real name: Edward Arman Soegiarto

Filter

2018

03.03 Over The Limit HYP-003 Composer, Arranger, Performer

Recent Works


Added
Oct 18, 2018 06:00 PM
Edited
Aug 28, 2021 06:29 AM
Page traffic
460 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds