VGMdb
Discuss | Edit EasyPop
Male  
Submitted by nstz on Oct 21, 2018 05:58 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
Easy Pop
Birthdate
Aug 19, 1979
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
12 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
17 composer
16 lyricist
8 arranger
1 mixing engineer
1 music

Notes

Real name: Yosuke Abe (阿部洋介)

Filter

2011

07.06 EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Vocalonation feat. Miku Hatsune QWCE-00192 Composer, Lyricist
10.05 universe DGBA-10011 Composer

2012

04.29 Rewrite School Life GNCD-09 Composer (also as BETTI / ), Arranger (also as BETTI / ), Lyricist (also as BETTI / )
06.06 ELECTLOID feat. Hatsune Miku FARM-0287 Composer, Lyricist

2015

09.02 HATSUNE MIKU Project mirai COMPLETE UMA-9056~62 Composer, Lyricist

2017

08.02 Perfect World/GEEKDOM EP / Traffic Light. VICL-64818 Arranger
08.02 Perfect World/GEEKDOM EP / Traffic Light. [Limited Edition A/Are You Ready? Version] VIZL-1205 Arranger
08.02 Perfect World/GEEKDOM EP / Traffic Light. [Limited Edition B/Appmon Version] VIZL-1206 Mixing Engineer, Arranger
08.02 Perfect World/GEEKDOM EP / Traffic Light. [Limited Edition C/Kaiju Club Version] VIZL-1207 Arranger

2018

10.04 SAFARI DRIVE / Doubutsu Biscuits VICL-65058 Arranger
10.04 SAFARI DRIVE / Doubutsu Biscuits [Limited Edition] VIZL-1446 Arranger

2019

02.20 #COMPASS COMbat Providence AnalysiS System ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.02 DUED-1263 Composer, Lyricist

Filter

Referenced on 11 albums

2011

10.05 Digital Trax presents VOCALO★TRANCE BEST AVCD-38312 Composer

2013

03.27 Reincarnation (Limited Edition, Type A) DFCL-1992~4 Composer (as BETTI / ), Lyricist (as BETTI / )
04.29 Damepo Janai Desu Denpa Desuu!! DMPCD-005 Composer, Lyricist

2017

03.15 ACTORS - Deluxe Delight Edition - QWCE-00629 Composer (as BETTI / ), Lyricist (as BETTI / )

2018

09.26 Kyouki Ranbu / GARNiDELiA VVCL-1298 Composer (as BETTI / ), Lyricist (as BETTI / )
12.12 BanG Dream! Bonus Sampler CD Poppin'Party BRMM-10153 Composer (as BETTI / ), Lyricist (as BETTI / )

2019

03.16 BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! Cover collection vol.2 BRMM-10177 Composer (as BETTI / ), Lyricist (as BETTI / )
03.20 DanceDanceRevolution A Original Soundtrack QWCE-90019 Composer (as BETTI / ), Arranger (as BETTI / ), Lyricist (as BETTI / )

2020

12.16 Garupa Vocalo Cover Collection [Limited Edition] BRMM-10316 Composer (as BETTI / ), Lyricist (as BETTI / )
12.16 Garupa Vocalo Cover Collection BRMM-10317 Composer (as BETTI / ), Lyricist (as BETTI / )

2022

03.02 MORE MORE JUMP! SEKAI ALBUM vol.1 BRMM-10494 Composer, Lyricist

Websites




Added
Oct 21, 2018 05:51 AM
Edited
Aug 24, 2020 07:16 AM
Page traffic
1220 visitors
Page built in
0.34 seconds