VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yukina Kageyama
影山 雪奈 (かげやま ゆきな)
Submitted by nextday on Oct 23, 2018 11:41 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Dec 11, 1995
Birthplace
Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
1 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Also known as: Yuki Kageyama (影山雪) and Neige*

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Oct 23, 2018 11:38 AM
Edited
Oct 25, 2018 05:58 AM
Page traffic
37 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds