VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Rambo Minami
Male みなみ らんぼう
Submitted by depa on Nov 1, 2018 06:35 AM
Variations
Rambow Minami
Ranbow Minami
Birthdate
Dec 13, 1944
Birthplace
Kurihara, Miyagi prefecture, Japan
Credited works
39 albums in database
Credits
38 composer
35 lyricist

Notes

real name: Hiroyasu Minami (南寛康)

Filter

1975

06.?? Mama to Asobou Pin Pon Pan / Chunpara Boogie SCS-259 Composer, Lyricist
08.?? Umi no Daikazoku / Pin Pon Pan Ouenka SCS-266 Composer, Lyricist
10.01 Romper Room / Itchoume no Kado no Usagi-san/Otedama Undoukai SCS-268 Composer, Lyricist
11.?? Tentou Ensou you Shin Bangumi TV Manga on Parade GF-3010 Composer, Lyricist
12.?? Nihon TV Romper Room CW-7047 Composer, Lyricist
12.?? Chunpara Boogie / Sobakasu Tsuketa Onnanoko CW-7048 Composer, Lyricist

1976

??.?? Yoiko no TV Hit Song Zenkyokushuu 15AG-109 Composer, Lyricist
??.?? Yoiko no TV Hit Song Zenkyokushuu 28KG-21 Composer, Lyricist
??.?? Saishinban! Yoiko no TV Shudaikashuu ~Chibikko Kashu Zenin Shuugou Zenkyoku Karaoke-tsuki~ SKM(H)-2276~7 Composer, Lyricist
01.?? Sore Yuke! TV Manga Daikoushin 4 L-5072P Composer, Lyricist
04.?? Golden Package Minna Atsumare! TV Youji Bangumi Hit Kyoku no Subete Mama to Asobou! Pin Pon Pan / Tobe Tobe Panpororin / Romper Room / Ohayou Kodomo Show CW-7058~9 Composer, Lyricist
06.25 Yamaguchi-san Chi no Tsutomu-kun SCS-308 Composer, Lyricist
07.?? NHK Minna no Uta Golden Hit Album: Yamaguchi-san Chi no Tsutomu-kun / Minami no Shima no Hamehameha Daiou CW-7074 Composer, Lyricist
10.?? Golden Special Saishin TV Kodomo no Uta Hit Deluxe CW-7089~90 Composer, Lyricist

1977

??.?? Yoiko no TV Hit Song 15AH-448 Composer, Lyricist
06.25 Mama to Asobou Pin Pon Pan: America Umare no Nippon no Ko SCS-361 Composer, Lyricist
10.?? Family Best Pin Pon Pan Hit Album CW-7164 Composer, Lyricist

1978

??.?? Saishin TV Ninki Shudaika Yatterking / Angie ni Omakase JBX-175 Composer, Lyricist
05.?? Romper Room / Midori Sensei Nomi SCS-418 Composer
06.?? NHK TV Mirai Shounen Conan ~Kodomo no Uta Best Hit Songs~ MQ-1045 Composer, Lyricist

1979

01.21 Tsurikichi Sanpei SKD-2003 Composer
02.21 Tsurikichi Sanpei no Uta / Sanpei no Tsurisuki TV-53 Composer
04.?? Mushiba no Kodomo no Tanjoubi SCS-476 Composer, Lyricist
11.?? Tomodachi Ippai! Pin Pon Pan CS-7148 Composer, Lyricist

1981

02.?? Boku wa Sanchoume no Denchuu desu CK-592 Composer, Lyricist
02.?? NHK Minna no Uta Hashire! Jolie / Futago no Ookami Daibouken CZ-7079 Composer, Lyricist
04.?? Fuusen no Doratarou CX-63 Composer, Lyricist
06.?? Doratarou Ondo / Akogare wa Minami Kaze CX-65 Composer, Lyricist
07.?? Original Animation Festival C18G-0109 Composer, Lyricist

1985

02.21 (Shin) Yoiko no Douyou Oppai ga Ippai / Nyaan Time JBX-2049 Composer, Lyricist
06.05 Samia-don Ondo <Boogie> MV-3095 Composer

1986

11.21 NHK Minna no Uta Kodomo-hen K15G-7323~4 Composer, Lyricist

1989

05.01 Chow Chow no Minna de Tanjoubi CC-3398 Lyricist

1990

06.01 Niji no Kippu/Gatapishi! CODC-8515 Composer, Lyricist

1991

04.21 Satoko Yamano Best Collection 30 COCC-7429 Composer, Lyricist

1996

11.21 Anogoro no Anime PCCG-00363 Composer, Lyricist

2003

07.23 SHOWA KIDS TV SINGLES Vol.11 <1975: Himitsu Sentai Goranger / Romper Room> COCX-32281~2 Composer, Lyricist

2006

06.28 Koorogi '73 Super Best COCX-33760 Composer, Lyricist

2008

06.18 NHK Minna no Uta Best Hit 40 Kokoro no Uta COCX-34992~3 Composer, Lyricist

Websites

Official
Official Website


Added
Nov 1, 2018 06:18 AM
Edited
Nov 1, 2018 06:37 AM
Page traffic
1199 visitors
Page built in
0.30 seconds