VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Yuki Yotsutsuji
Female 四ッ辻 佑季 (よつつじ ゆき)
Submitted by cal on Nov 3, 2018 02:38 PM
Birthdate
1987
Birthplace
Japan
Former Units
Team-MAX /
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
8 music preparation
2 assistant
1 special thanks

Notes

Also known as: Ichigo Yotsutsuji (四ッ辻イチゴ)

Filter

2014

01.31 OVERLORD The dark hero's story N/A Music Preparation
12.03 THE LAST -NARUTO THE MOVIE- ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SVWC-70036 Music Preparation
12.24 Sailor Moon Crystal Original Soundtracks KICA-3226~7 Music Preparation
12.26 Ore, Twintail Ni Narimasu. Original Soundtrack PCCG-01439 Music Preparation

2015

03.04 The Testament of Sister New Devil Rinkai Toppa no Zecchou Music Collection COCX-38991 Assistant
03.04 LOG HORIZON ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 NSCA-15234 Music Preparation
03.25 The Testament of Sister New Devil Rinkai Toppa no Etsuraku Music Collection COCX-39053 Assistant
05.13 FAIRY TAIL ORIGINAL SOUND COLLECTION EYCA-10453~4 Music Preparation

2020

01.31 FAIRY TAIL Final Series ORIGINAL SOUND COLLECTION Vol.1 EYXA-12276B Music Preparation
02.28 FAIRY TAIL Final Series ORIGINAL SOUND COLLECTION Vol.2 EYXA-12280B Music Preparation

Thanked on 1 album


Added
Nov 3, 2018 02:37 PM
Edited
Nov 3, 2018 02:38 PM
Page traffic
391 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds