VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Noriko Tsukase deceased, May 15 1989
Female つかせ のりこ
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 7, 2018 09:36 AM
Birthdate
Dec 23, 1945
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
49 albums in database
Credits
21 performer
21 vocals
4 cast
4 voice actor

Notes

Real name: Noriko Hara (原 紀子)

Filter

1974

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Tentoumushi no Uta APS-5009 Performer

1975

01.?? Calimero DC-1007 Vocals

1976

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Blocker Gundan IV Machine Blaster APS-5052 Performer

1977

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Hakuchou no Ouji APS-5069 Cast
??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Seton Doubutsuki: Kuma no Ko Jacky APS-5079 Cast
??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Choujin Sentai Baratack APS-5082 Cast
10.?? Family Best TV Manga Uta to Ohanashi Deluxe Candy Candy / Kuma no Ko Jacky CW-7161 Voice Actor
12.?? Uta to Ohanashi Fuusen Shoujo Temple-chan CS-7049 Performer

1978

04.?? Family Best TV Manga Uta to Ohanashi Deluxe Seton Doubutsuki: Kuma no Ko Jacky / Ikkyu-san CW-7177 Performer
10.?? Voice Voice Voice CQ-7015 Performer

1979

05.21 Seton Doubutsuki: Risu no Banner 18AH-728 Performer
10.21 Mirai Shounen Conan Drama-hen KIC(H)-2007 Performer
10.21 Mirai Shounen Conan SKM(H)-2326~7Ⓜ️ Performer

1980

06.10 Ganbare Gonbe Hit Song Collection CS-7199 Voice Actor

1981

??.?? Ohayou Spank / Kamen Rider Super 1 TV Anime Ninki Shudaikashuu JBX-2009 Performer
01.21 Nijuushi no Hitomi K22G-7010 Voice Actor
03.05 Ohayou! Spank KV-2031 Vocals
04.21 Ohayou! Spank Uta to Poem JBX-2008 Vocals
09.21 Spank no Hyakumensou / Akai Nekotai Torakichi-San KV-2043 Vocals

1982

07.21 Memories of TIME BOKAN JBX-2021 Cast
10.21 The Kabocha Wine Best Hit Song Collection CQ-7073 Vocals

1983

06.25 Unico: Mahou no Shima e ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK JAL-2510 Performer
10.05 Plawres Sanshiro Music Compilation JBX-25025 Performer

1984

??.?? Nanako SOS Drama Compilation II JBX-25036 Performer
??.?? Plawres Sanshiro Drama Compilation JBX-25041 Performer

1985

08.21 Step Jun | Taihen! Rock'n Roll / Heart Robot Story CK-754 Vocals
11.21 Step Jun CQ-7104 Performer

1986

10.21 Doteraman CK-778 Vocals
11.21 Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin 30CC-1170 Vocals
12.21 Doteraman Hit Song Collection ~Seigi no Shisha daze Doteraman~ CAK-805 Vocals

1987

03.01 Doteraman: Namahousou! Mister DJ Inchiki Daiou ●Uta to Ohanashi CAK-811 Vocals, Voice Actor
04.21 Shin Maple Town Monogatari PALM TOWN HIT SONGS CAK-814 Performer

1988

04.01 Tsurupika Hagemaru-kun CK-807 Performer
05.21 Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin 30CC-2296 Performer
05.21 Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin CPY-231 Performer

1989

03.21 Himitsu no Akko-chan Hit Song Collection CAK-855 Vocals
12.21 Himitsu no Akko-chan Complete Song Collection CC-4428 Vocals

1994

09.21 ANIME SOUND MUSEUM ON TV VOL.1 VICL-5248 Vocals

1995

09.01 Tatsunoko Pro Complete Works COCC-12845~7 Vocals

1997

12.17 Natsukashi no Music Clip (32) Calimero TOCT-10155 Vocals

1998

11.21 TV ANIME SUPER HISTORY vol.29 COCC-70077 Vocals

1999

06.23 Dendou TWIN (9) Plawres Sanshiro <Music Compilation / Toujou Theme Compilation / Drama Compilation> VICL-60417~8 Performer
06.23 Dendou TWIN (12) Nanako SOS <Music Compilation / Drama Compilation I~II> VICL-60423~4 Performer
06.23 Dendou TWIN (20) Mahou no Yousei Pelsia / Ohayou! Spank VICL-60439~40 Vocals

2006

08.23 Minna no TV Generation: Anime Uta Nenkan 1981 VICL-62046 Vocals

2008

03.26 flying DOG Anime Collection: Theme Song Archive 80's Part I VTCL-60037~8 Vocals

2017

05.24 Hello! Spank Song & Music Collection STLC-029~31 Vocals

2018

01.31 Tatsunoko Pro 55-shuunen Kinen Best Song Collection: Tatsunoko GoGo Gag & Fantasy-hen COCX-40212~3 Performer

2022

12.28 Tatsunoko Pro Complete Works COKM-44243~5 Vocals

Websites



Added
Nov 7, 2018 07:28 AM
Edited
Jan 25, 2023 02:12 AM
Page traffic
1081 visitors
Page built in
0.30 seconds