VGMdb
Discuss | Edit @Jin
Male  
Aliases
asaJin
Birthdate
Feb 13, 1986
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
22 albums in database
Credits
21 composer
16 arranger
3 performer

Notes

Real name: Jin Asazuma (浅妻仁)

Filter

2016

10.26 D.C.III With You ~Da Capo III~ With You Vocal Mini Album LACA-15589 Composer (as asaJin), Arranger (as asaJin)

2017

03.22 15-nenme no Onna / yozuca* LACA-15645 Composer, Arranger

2018

06.29 koi ha sotto saku hana no youni. SOUND TRACK N/A Composer, Arranger
06.29 koi ha sotto saku hana no youni. Sofmap Limited Special Version Original Soundtrack yo! SMPML-0126 Composer, Arranger
07.18 Yoshino Nanjo Best Album THE MEMORIES APARTMENT - Original - [Limited Edition] GNCA-1533 Composer
07.18 Yoshino Nanjo Best Album THE MEMORIES APARTMENT - Original - [Limited Edition] GNCA-1534 Composer
07.18 Yoshino Nanjo Best Album THE MEMORIES APARTMENT - Original - GNCA-1535 Composer
08.21 HAPPY END / Masami Okui LACA-15740 Composer, Arranger

2019

01.25 D.C. ARCHIVES SAKURA Edition MUSIC SIDE CIRCUS-0370~82 Composer (as asaJin), Arranger (as asaJin)
03.22 Dokyonin wa Hiza, Tokidoki, Atama no Ue. Character Song Vol.2 Yasashii Jikan/Shiawase Marking EYCA-12299 Composer, Arranger
03.29 koihana After Op & Ed mini sound track N/A Composer, Arranger
04.17 Circlet Princess image song mini album: JEWELRY BOX LACA-15759 Composer, Arranger, Performer
06.05 We♡SURFING / mmm USSW-0185 Composer, Arranger
06.28 Otome ga Musubu Tsukiyo no Kirameki Fullmoon Days OP/ED Long Version N/A Composer, Arranger, Performer
07.24 LIVE A LIFE / Yoshino Nanjo [Limited Edition] GNCA-1547 Composer
07.24 LIVE A LIFE / Yoshino Nanjo GNCA-1549 Composer
07.31 YOUnison 15→ / Miyuki Hashimoto LACA-9686~7 Composer, Arranger

2020

01.22 Re-raise / Re:vale LACM-14955 Composer, Arranger
03.27 10th anniversary ensemble OP festival Will-415 Composer, Arranger
09.23 8M Jiyuugata / yozuca* LACA-15828 Performer

2021

03.24 WAVE!! SOUNDTRACK USSW-0289 Composer, Arranger
04.07 IDOLiSH7 Collection Album vol.2 LACA-9817~8 Composer, Arranger

Added
Nov 11, 2018 03:43 AM
Edited
Nov 11, 2018 04:16 AM
Page traffic
984 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds