VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Forrest Shamlian
 
Aliases
Forrest Fire
Birthdate
Mar 10, 1992
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
3 albums in database
0 composer credits
3 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 15, 2018 07:09 PM
Edited
Nov 15, 2018 07:12 PM
Page traffic
60 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds