VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed KAN
Male  
Submitted by cal on Nov 17, 2018 04:01 AM
Image provided by Mainichi
Birthdate
Sep 24, 1962
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
5 albums in database
Credits
12 composer
3 lyricist
1 arranger
1 performer

Notes

Real name: Kan Kimura (木村和)

Filter

Filter

Referenced on 7 albums

Websites



Added
Nov 17, 2018 03:53 AM
Edited
Nov 17, 2018 03:56 AM
Page traffic
591 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds