VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Suu
Female すぅ
Submitted by nstz on Nov 17, 2018 09:48 AM
Image provided by Blog
Birthdate
Dec 28, 1992
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Fukushima Prefecture​, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
10 lyricist
2 vocals
2 composer

Notes

Real name: Sumire Yoshida [吉田菫]

Filter

Referenced on 1 album

Websites




Added
Nov 17, 2018 09:42 AM
Edited
May 19, 2021 04:56 PM
Page traffic
655 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds