VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Daruma Maruyama
丸山 だるま (まるやま だるま)
Submitted by nextday on Nov 22, 2018 06:40 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
MARUDARUMA
Birthdate
Jun 3, 1989
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
9 albums in database
9 composer credits
8 lyricist credits
5 arranger credits
1 performer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2012

03.10 EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Supernova 8 QWCE-00247 Composer (as MARUDARUMA), Lyricist (as MARUDARUMA)

2014

02.05 "Utayui 575" Azuki to Matcha Character Song Collection!! QWCE-00325 Composer (as MARUDARUMA), Arranger (as MARUDARUMA), Lyricist (as MARUDARUMA)
04.26 World Skirt / MUKASHIBANASHI MKBN-0001 Composer (as MARUDARUMA), Performer (as MARUDARUMA)

2015

09.22 Kakehiki Mode / Studdo Ban Gyasshu N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2016

02.17 Kakehiki Mode/Innocent Tune / Studdo Ban Gyasshu PCCG-70300 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.13 Low Tension Boy / Studdo Ban Gyasshu N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.21 SHOW BY ROCK!! BEST Vol.2 PCCG-01537 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2019

09.06 Mr. Candy / Studdo Ban Gyasshu N/A Composer, Lyricist
12.18 SHOW BY ROCK!! BEST Vol.3 PCCG-01846 Composer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.


Added
Nov 22, 2018 06:09 PM
Edited
Nov 22, 2018 06:25 PM
Page traffic
306 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds