VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Miyo Kakizawa
Female 柿澤 三世 (かきざわ みよ)
Aliases
Mi-yo
Birthdate
Aug 11, 1982
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Matsudo, Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
5 performer
3 backing vocals
1 music production assistant
1 featured artist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2009

01.01 Romantic GOLD / seikou nagaoka COCB-53780 Performer (as Mi-yo)

2011

04.13 You May Dream / LISP AVCA-29968 Performer (as Mi-yo)
04.27 Light In a Small Prism / LISP [FamiLISP(Junbishitsu) Limited Edition] AVC1-29923/B~C Backing Vocals (as Mi-yo)
04.27 Light In a Small Prism / LISP AVCA-29921/B Backing Vocals (as Mi-yo)
04.27 Light In a Small Prism / LISP AVCA-29922 Backing Vocals (as Mi-yo)

2012

07.25 BRAVE10 Special Soundtrack CD Brave Strike! ZMXZ-7735 Music Production Assistant

2015

01.14 Pretty rhythm Special Complete CD BOX EYCA-10142~51 Performer (also as Mi-yo)

2016

09.30 Synchronica ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SRIN-1144 Featured Artist (as Mi-yo)

2018

06.27 Idol Time PriPara☆ Music Collection DX EYCA-11672~3/B Performer (as Mi-yo)
06.27 Idol Time PriPara☆ Music Collection EYCA-11674~5 Performer (as Mi-yo)

Websites

Official
Rock☆Mi-yo
Personal
Facebook


Added
Nov 25, 2018 04:46 PM
Edited
Nov 25, 2018 04:57 PM
Page traffic
705 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds