VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Masao Fukuda
福田 正夫 (ふくだ まさお)
Submitted by cal on Nov 26, 2018 05:51 PM
Aliases
Fuku-tan
FukudaP
Birthdate
1967
Birthplace
Gunma Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
FlyingDog, Inc.
Credited works
23 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
9 performer
7 producer
7 sound producer
2 music producer
1 visual producer
1 chief producer

Notes

Chief Music Producer at FlyingDog

Filter

2005

10.21 Undine / Yui Makino VICL-35898 Producer
10.21 rainbow / ROUND TABLE featuring Nino VICL-35899 Producer

2006

06.20 Odoru Akachan Ningen / Kenji Otsuki & Fumihiko Kitsutaka VICL-36098 Performer
11.22 Welcome to the Sunnyside! VICL-62165 Performer
12.06 Tenkyuu no Ongaku / Yui Makino VICL-62167 Sound Producer

2007

12.27 Sketchbook ~full color'S- Drama CD Sketch Book Stories ~Zen'yasai~ VTCL-60016 Sound Producer

2009

10.21 Kanashii Hodo Aoku/Nijiiro Pocket / Natsumi Kiyoura VTCL-35076 Performer (as Fuku-tan)

2013

01.23 Sonna Kotoura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? / Megumi Nakajima VTCL-35144 Performer (as FukudaP)
01.23 Sonna Kotoura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? / Megumi Nakajima [Limited Edition] VTZL-53 Performer (as FukudaP)
02.27 Planet Cradle/Wonder Ring / Haruka Chisuga VTCL-35147 Visual Producer
03.20 Kibou no Hana to Tsurupeta to ESP-ken no Theme VTCL-35148 Sound Producer
03.20 Kibou no Hana to Tsurupeta to ESP-ken no Theme [Limited Edition] VTZL-61 Sound Producer
08.07 Arigatou / Megumi Nakajima [Limited Edition] VTZL-69 Performer (as FukudaP)
09.11 CODE GEASS Akito the Exiled O.S.T. VTCL-60303 Producer

2014

02.26 Zetsumetsu Kigu Shoujo Amazing Twins Original Soundtrack SHBR-0233B Producer
02.26 Zetsumetsu Kigu Shoujo! / Haruka Chisuga VTCL-35176 Producer
02.26 Thank You / Megumi Nakajima VTCL-60362 Sound Producer, Performer
02.26 Thank You / Megumi Nakajima [Limited Edition] VTZL-77 Performer

2015

03.25 Edible melodies ~Gourmet Girl Graffiti Original Soundtrack~ VTCL-60393 Sound Producer, Performer

2016

03.02 CODE GEASS Akito the Exiled O.S.T. 2 VTCL-60422 Producer
12.21 Izetta, Die Letzte Hexe Original Soundtrack VTCL-60440 Producer
12.21 Magic of Stella Original Soundtrack VTCL-60441~2 Chief Producer

2018

03.21 Ramen Daisuki Tanaka-san to Hosono-san VTCL-60464 Sound Producer

Referenced On

No albums found.

Added
Nov 26, 2018 05:44 PM
Edited
Nov 26, 2018 05:53 PM
Page traffic
725 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds