VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Masao Fukuda
Male 福田 正夫 (ふくだ まさお)
Submitted by cal on Nov 26, 2018 05:51 PM
Aliases
Fuku-tan
FukudaP
Birthdate
1967
Birthplace
Gunma Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
101 albums in database
6 products in database
Credits
44 producer
22 chief producer
10 director
9 performer
7 a&r director
6 music producer
5 sound producer
2 planning coordinator
1 album producer
1 co-producer
1 visual producer
1 manager
1 commentary

Notes

Chief Music Producer at FlyingDog

Filter

Added
Nov 26, 2018 05:44 PM
Edited
Nov 26, 2018 05:53 PM
Page traffic
1113 visitors
Page built in
0.21 seconds