VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Iruka
イルカ
Submitted by depa on Dec 5, 2018 08:38 AM
Birthdate
Dec 3, 1950
Birthplace
Nakano, Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
4 albums in database
4 composer credits
0 arranger credits
2 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

real name: Toshie Kanbe (神部としえ)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Website

Recent Works


Added
Dec 5, 2018 08:33 AM
Edited
Dec 5, 2018 08:38 AM
Page traffic
158 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds