VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Akihiro Akane
Male 赤根 明宏 (アカネ アキヒロ)
Submitted by Jimby on Dec 12, 2018 07:57 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Variations
Arden Akihiro Akane
Arden Aki
Arden Akane
Birthdate
Not available
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 arranger
1 mixing engineer
1 performer

Notes

Previous name: Hiro Akashi

Filter

Websites




Added
Dec 12, 2018 06:42 AM
Edited
Oct 16, 2019 05:03 AM
Page traffic
359 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds