VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kazuhito Fujiki
藤木 和人 (ふじき かずひと)
Submitted by CHz on May 19, 2009 02:59 PM
Image provided by Fujiki-Mucic-Laboratory-Tokyo (archive.org)
Aliases
Kazuto Fujiki
musica ange
Birthdate
1963
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
69 votes for 25 albums
Credited works
50 albums in database
30 arranger credits
24 composer credits
3 performer credits
2 lyricist credits
2 programmer credits
1 assistant engineer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1988

03.07 Symphonic Suite Dragon Quest III: Into the Legend... BY30-5181 Assistant Engineer

1994

01.21 Dolucky no Kusayakiu Official Music Collection VICL-5247 Arranger
02.28 GAROUDENSETSU ORIGINAL BGM COLLECTION MWDG-0002 Arranger
05.21 IZUMI TAKEMOTO ORIGINAL ALBUM ● UJYA UJYA PARADAISE TECD-30293 Composer
07.21 Yu☆Yu☆Hakusho 2 ~Kakutou no Shou~ Game Music Ensemble Vol.2 MRCA-20041 Arranger (as Kazuto Fujiki)
08.01 Dragon Half Game Sound Memorial SRCL-2960 Composer, Arranger
11.01 Wizap! The CD COCC-12064 Programmer

1995

03.17 WONDER PROJECT J: Kikai no Shounen Pino Sound Adventure PCCG-00334 Performer
04.21 Nekketsu Tairiku Burning Heroes Sound Battle Spirits PCCG-00336 Arranger
04.26 SUPER ROBOT WARS IV Powerful Music Battle KTCR-1315 Arranger

1996

03.06 H2 Original Soundtrack 2 KICA-291 Composer, Arranger
08.01 Shin Kimagure Orange★Road ~Soshite, Ano Natsu no Hajimari~ Image Album VPCG-84283 Composer, Performer, Programmer

1997

03.20 Shin Kimagure Orange★Road ~Soshite, Ano Natsu no Hajimari~ Vocal Collection PR-842 Composer, Arranger
09.26 élf-ban Kakyuusei Mini Album "Suki to Ietara..." KSCA-59067 Arranger

1998

01.21 Melody of a Distant Day / Yukie Nakama ARCJ-75 Composer, Lyricist
01.23 élf-ban Kakyuusei -Melody- KSCA-59073 Composer
02.01 Angelique ~Kiss, Kiss, Kiss~ KECH-1124~5 Arranger
03.01 Angelique Special 2 Collaborators Collection 2 - Sei-Lan KEDH-1015 Arranger
07.17 Ojousama Express Original Soundtrack & Vocal Collection FSCA-10043 Arranger
08.21 Kisetsu wo Dakishimete / Fumi Oto SVWD-9006 Performer
11.21 Kisetsu wo Dakishimete Original Soundtrack SVWC-7007 Composer

1999

01.21 Sampaguita Original Sound Track SVWC-7020 Arranger
04.21 Promise of Smiles ~ Seiyuu Heroine Vocal Collection FSCA-10085 Arranger
07.01 Angelique ~Love Collection 2~ KECH-1151 Arranger
10.21 Ore no Ryouri ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SVWC-7047 Composer

2000

07.21 élf ANIMATION SONG FILE KSCA-59134 Composer

2001

06.10 Mistlarouge - ZENITH [Limited Edition] TICD-10001 Composer
06.25 YUMESOSHI Angelique From Sanctuary with Love KECH-1191 Composer (as musica ange), Arranger (as musica ange)
08.29 Ai Shimai ~Futari no Kajitsu~ Soundtrack: Ai no Uta LACA-5053 Composer
08.29 Mistlarouge ~Music Festival of the Spirits~ LACA-5057 Composer
10.30 Mistlarouge Drama Special LACA-5077 Composer

2002

03.21 Harukanaru Toki no Naka de Shishin Mini Album ~Genbu~ KECH-1205 Composer, Arranger
03.27 MYSTERIOUS THIEF APRICOT Drama & Original Soundtrack LACA-5097 Composer, Arranger
08.21 Angelique Sunflower ~from Twin Collection KECH-1212 Arranger
09.21 Harukanaru Toki no Naka de Shishin Vocal Collection ~Utagasane~ KECH-1211 Composer, Arranger

2003

02.14 Pink Pineapple ANIMATION SONG FILE KSCA-59154 Composer
02.19 Kokoro no Kioku / Ai Shimizu TPCR-1002 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
02.19 Lime-iro Senkitan Original Soundtrack TPCR-1003 Composer
04.29 Music of Snow & Summer Radish Vacation!! OFSD-0001 Composer

2005

04.22 OVA HARU WO DAITEITA VOCAL&SOUNDTRACK HARU-2005 Composer
08.03 Angelique Eternity ~Vocal Collection~ KECH-1343 Arranger

2006

02.24 XUSE VOCAL COLLECTION vol.3 XUSE-030 Arranger

2007

03.21 Angelique ~Kiss, Kiss, Kiss~ KECH-1425~6 Arranger

2009

09.16 Neoromance Honey ~Dokidoki Shitai Toki ni♥~ KECH-1505 Arranger

2011

12.21 Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. Original Soundtrack SVWC-7807~8 Arranger

2013

08.28 Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. the Movie Original Soundtrack SVWC-7954~5 Arranger

2014

03.05 Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. the Movie Compilation CD ANZX-11102 Arranger

2019

09.18 Memories ~Anohana & Kokosake SONG COLLECTION~ SVWC-70443 Arranger

2020

02.19 Neoromance 25th Anniversary Vocal Complete BOX KECH-9043 Arranger

Featured On

Websites




Added
Feb 23, 2008 01:31 AM
Edited
May 7, 2014 07:56 PM
Page traffic
3756 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds