VGMdb
Discuss | Edit SHIBU
Male  
Submitted by nstz on Dec 23, 2018 07:04 AM
Image provided by POOCS
Birthdate
May 26, 1985
Birthplace
Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
31 albums in database
Credits
29 arranger
28 composer
4 lyricist
3 programmer
2 performer
1 instruments

Notes

Real name: Takahiro Nakanishi (中西隆博)

Filter

2014

10.29 TV Anime "Glasslip" Character Song Album Utagoe no Kakera LACA-15465 Composer, Arranger

2017

09.20 Hang out!!! / AKATSUKI COCC-17351 Composer, Arranger

2018

10.31 Starting Blue / halca [Limited Edition] VVCL-1313~4 Composer, Arranger
10.31 Starting Blue / halca VVCL-1315 Composer, Arranger
11.28 Adabana Necromancy / FranChouChou EYCA-12097 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
12.21 ZOMBIE LAND SAGA SAGA.1 SPECIAL DISC♥ EYXA-12123B Composer, Arranger

2019

04.17 Logline / Shiina Natsukawa [Limited Edition] SMCL-594~5 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
04.17 Logline / Shiina Natsukawa [Limited Edition] SMCL-596~7 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
04.17 Logline / Shiina Natsukawa SMCL-598 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
04.26 ZOMBIE LAND SAGA SAGA.3 SPECIAL DISC♥ EYXA-12125B Arranger, Performer, Programmer
07.26 ZOMBIE LAND SAGA LIVE ~FranChouChou Minna de Orabou!~ EYXA-12572 Composer, Arranger
10.16 ONSENMUSUME COMPLETE BOX Limited Edition <TORANOANA SIDE> N/A Composer, Arranger
10.16 ONSENMUSUME Complete Album Vol.2 UNIT SIDE GQCS-90764 Composer, Arranger
10.16 ONSENMUSUME COMPLETE BOX GQCS-90770~3 Composer, Arranger
10.16 ONSENMUSUME COMPLETE BOX Limited Edition <animate SIDE> GQCS-90774~8 Composer, Arranger
10.16 ONSENMUSUME COMPLETE BOX Limited Edition <GAMERS SIDE> GQCS-90779~83 Composer, Arranger
10.16 ONSENMUSUME COMPLETE BOX Limited Edition <Sofmap SIDE> GQCS-90784~8 Composer, Arranger
11.27 ZOMBIE LAND SAGA Franchouchou The Best EYCA-12682/B Composer, Arranger

2020

01.29 ENSEMBLE STARS!! UNIT SONG CD Crazy:B FFCG-0117 Instruments, Composer, Programmer, Arranger
02.12 Assortrip / halca [Limited Edition A] VVCL-1595~6 Composer, Arranger
02.12 Assortrip / halca [Limited Edition B] VVCL-1597~8 Composer, Arranger
02.12 Assortrip / halca VVCL-1599 Composer, Arranger
03.25 To-y2 / Kis-My-Ft2 [Limited Edition A] AVCD-96465/B Composer, Arranger
03.25 To-y2 / Kis-My-Ft2 [Limited Edition B] AVCD-96466/B Composer, Arranger
03.25 To-y2 / Kis-My-Ft2 AVCD-96467~8 Composer, Arranger
06.10 Happiness*Sensation / Yui Ogura KICM-2049 Arranger
06.10 Happiness*Sensation / Yui Ogura [Limited Edition] KICM-92048 Arranger

2021

06.23 MAZI-ka / USK SRCL-11818 Composer, Arranger
09.22 ENSEMBLE STARS!! ES IDOL SONG SEASON2 Mystic Fragrance FFCG-0159 Composer

2022

02.01 Shiina Natsukawa Zepp Live Tour 2020-2021 Pre-2nd@Zepp DiverCity(TOKYO) SMXX-00621 Composer, Lyricist
05.25 ENSEMBLE STARS!! ES IDOL SONG SEASON2 No name yet FFCG-0169 Composer, Arranger

Websites




Added
Dec 23, 2018 06:54 AM
Edited
Jan 16, 2021 02:29 AM
Page traffic
906 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds