VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yasushi Suzuki
鈴木 やすし (すずき やすし)
Submitted by depa on Jan 5, 2019 03:53 AM
Birthdate
Oct 9, 1941
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Ota City, Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
9 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
9 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

real name: Yasuaki Suzuki (鈴木靖明)

Discography

1967

05.15 Ougon Bat SCS-22 Performer
11.?? Columbia Manga Daikoushin Dai 3-shuu TV Manga Shudaikashuu KKS-20005 Performer

1969

11.?? TV Manga Hit Series Ougon Bat / Youkai Ningen Bem C-8 Performer

1972

02.10 Nagagutsu Sanjushi SCS-147 Performer

1977

06.?? Original Genban ni Yoru Yomigaeru TV Manga Shudaikashuu (2) Showa 41-nen~Showa 42-nen CS-7026 Performer
07.?? Natsukashi no Chouen Manga Eiga Kessakusen CW-7140 Performer

1980

11.?? Anime Land Series 3 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi Anime Land '66-'67 CZ-7065 Performer

1996

10.19 TOEI ANIMATION Toei Douga Chouhen Anime Ongaku Zenshuu COCC-13501~10 Performer

2010

08.18 HISTORY OF ANIME SONGS COCX-36376~7 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Reference
Profile

Recent Works



Added
Jan 5, 2019 03:49 AM
Edited
Jan 5, 2019 04:04 AM
Page traffic
128 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds