VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yuzuriha
楪 (ゆずりは)
Aliases
雨碧
Birthdate
Feb 14, 1997
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
8 albums in database
8 composer credits
8 arranger credits
0 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

Previously known as Konoha-P (木葉P).

Filter

Discography

2017

09.?? 7days with you : the most precious memory in our lives. Soundtrack N/A Composer, Arranger

2018

04.27 God Sisters Original Sound Track MMEC-114 Composer, Arranger
06.29 Language of shamrock Original Sound Track MMEC-115 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.31 Koi wa Mofumofu! Love Me Teddy Original Sound Track MMEC-116 Composer (as 雨碧), Arranger (as 雨碧)
09.28 Kiss&Crisis ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK MMEC-118 Composer, Arranger
12.21 Shimojimo no Seikatsu wo Tashinamu Tame no Tsudoi ~Muchi de Kouki na Ojousama wa Shomin no Seikatsu ni Kyoumi Shinshin~ Original Sound Track MMEC-119 Composer (as 雨碧), Arranger (as 雨碧), Lyricist (as 雨碧)

2019

03.15 Swallowtail -Ano Hi, Ao wo Koete- Original Sound Track MMEC-121 Composer (as 雨碧), Arranger (as 雨碧)
10.25 MME GREATEST HITS N/A Composer (also as 雨碧), Arranger (also as 雨碧)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 29, 2019 09:37 AM
Edited
Jan 29, 2019 10:19 AM
Page traffic
240 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds