VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Chiai Fujikawa
藤川 千愛 (ふじかわ ちあい)
Submitted by nstz on Feb 17, 2019 07:06 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
Chiaki Fujikawa
Birthdate
Jun 6, 1995
Birthplace
Okayama Prefecture​, Japan
Credited works
13 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
13 lyricist
10 performer
4 vocals
1 sound product manager
1 music producer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2018

04.18 Kagami no Naka kara/Atashi no Nokori Zenbu Ageru / Maneki-Kecak [TYPE-C] COCA-17443 Performer
12.31 Kimi no Namae / Chiai Fujikawa COKM-42231 Performer, Lyricist

2019

05.05 Laika / Chiai Fujikawa [Special Edition] COKM-42411 Performer, Lyricist
05.07 Laika / Chiai Fujikawa [Limited Edition B] COCP-40798 Performer, Lyricist
05.07 Laika / Chiai Fujikawa [Limited Edition] COCP-40799 Performer, Lyricist
05.07 Laika / Chiai Fujikawa COCP-40800 Performer, Lyricist
05.07 Laika / Chiai Fujikawa [Limited Edition A] COZP-1541~2 Performer, Lyricist

2020

01.17 Maruruk's Everyday Original Soundtrack ZMCZ-13781 Sound Product Manager (as Chiaki Fujikawa)
04.08 Ai wa Headphone kara / Chiai Fujikawa COCP-41115 Vocals, Lyricist
04.08 Ai wa Headphone kara / Chiai Fujikawa [Limited Edition] COZP-1647~8 Vocals, Lyricist
09.30 DIGIMONADVENTURE: Original Soundtrack vol.1 COCX-41254 Vocals, Lyricist
11.24 HiKiKoMoRi / Chiai Fujikawa COCP-41340 Performer, Lyricist
11.24 HiKiKoMoRi / Chiai Fujikawa [Limited Edition] COZP-1695~6 Performer, Lyricist

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Official Website
Personal
Instagram



Added
Feb 17, 2019 07:04 AM
Edited
Feb 17, 2019 07:06 AM
Page traffic
2108 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds