VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed VaChee
 
Submitted by nstz on Feb 17, 2019 08:02 AM
Image provided by Wee's
Birthdate
Nov 27, 1990
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
24 albums in database
1 products in database
25 composer credits
19 lyricist credits
17 arranger credits
3 programmer credits
1 performer credit

Notes

Real name: Masayuki Chiba (千葉政幸)

Filter

2016

01.01 Touken Ranbu / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Preorder Limited Edition F] EMPC-0006 Composer, Lyricist
01.01 Touken Ranbu / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Press Limited Edition F] EMPC-0012 Composer, Lyricist
10.10 Touken Ranbu: The Musical -Atsukashiyama Ibun- / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Limited Edition A] EMPC-0028 Composer, Lyricist
10.10 Touken Ranbu: The Musical -Atsukashiyama Ibun- / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Limited Edition B] EMPC-0029 Composer, Lyricist
10.10 Touken Ranbu: The Musical -Atsukashiyama Ibun- / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu EMPC-0030 Composer, Lyricist

2017

02.22 S×W EP / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-2113~4 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist, Programmer
02.22 S×W EP / Luna Haruna SECL-2115 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist, Programmer
08.30 Bokura wa Summer / TSUKINO CROWD×ALTAIR THEATER [Limited Edition A] VVCL-1061~2 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.30 Bokura wa Summer / TSUKINO CROWD×ALTAIR THEATER [Limited Edition B] VVCL-1063 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.30 Bokura wa Summer / TSUKINO CROWD×ALTAIR THEATER [Limited Edition C] VVCL-1064 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.30 Bokura wa Summer / TSUKINO CROWD×ALTAIR THEATER [Limited Edition D] VVCL-1065 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.30 Bokura wa Summer / TSUKINO CROWD×ALTAIR THEATER VVCL-1066 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.08 Touken Ranbu: The Musical -Mihotose no Komoriuta- / Touken Danshi formation of Mihotose [Limited Edition A] EMPC-0059 Composer, Lyricist
11.08 Touken Ranbu: The Musical -Mihotose no Komoriuta- / Touken Danshi formation of Mihotose [Limited Edition B] EMPC-0060 Composer, Lyricist
11.08 Touken Ranbu: The Musical -Mihotose no Komoriuta- / Touken Danshi formation of Mihotose EMPC-0061 Composer, Lyricist

2018

03.14 a galaxy of new stars / TSUKINO CROWD×ALTAIR THEATER VVCL-1186~7 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2019

02.20 Hajimari no Basho / Rie Murakawa COCC-17555 Composer, Arranger
02.20 Hajimari no Basho / Rie Murakawa [Limited Edition] COZC-1516~7 Composer, Arranger
07.31 Kiba to Tsubasa / May'n VTCL-35305 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2020

05.01 SETSUNA TODOROKU KANSEI<SENKOU> / Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine LLV-6011 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
05.01 SETSUNA TODOROKU KANSEI<KOUKOU> / Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine LLV-6012 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
06.26 SETSUNA TODOROKU KANSEI / Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine VEATP-37462 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.11 Broken Sky / Miyu Tomita COCC-17818 Composer, Arranger
11.11 Broken Sky / Miyu Tomita [Limited Edition] COZC-1687~8 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Wee's Profile



Added
Feb 17, 2019 08:01 AM
Edited
Jun 25, 2020 10:29 PM
Page traffic
613 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds