VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Hikaru Nishida
Female 西田 ひかる (にしだ ひかる)
Submitted by depa on Feb 27, 2019 01:23 AM
Birthdate
Aug 16, 1972
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kawasaki, Kanagawa prefecture, Japan
Credited works
17 albums in database
Credits
11 vocals
6 performer

Notes

real name: Hikaru Ebi (衣斐光)

Filter

1988

01.21 Shoukoushi Ceddie 7G-0098 Performer
03.21 Shoukoushi Ceddie Ongakuhen D30G-0074 Performer
05.21 Sekai Meisaku Gekijou Shudaika Best Album Shoukoushi Ceddie~Tom Sawyer no Bouken D30P-6222 Performer
06.05 Anime Original Super Hit D32P-6224 Vocals

1989

09.21 Sekai Meisaku Gekijou Shudaika Best Album Peter Pan no Bouken~Tom Sawyer no Bouken PCCG-00002 Vocals
12.27 Sekai Meisaku Gekijou The Works of 15th Anniversary PCLP-00016 Performer

1990

08.01 TE-NO HIRA-NO WATASHI / Hikaru Nishida PCDA-00099 Vocals

1991

02.21 SHAKOTAN☆BOOGIE SOUND COLLECTION PCCG-00119 Vocals

1994

10.21 My Favorite Songs from the Memorial Animation: NIPPON ANIMATION 20th Anniversary FMCC-5045~7 Vocals

1997

07.19 My Favorite Songs from the Memorial Animation: NIPPON ANIMATION THE WORLD MASTERPIECE THEATER COCC-14376~8 Vocals
08.20 Love is Changing / Hikaru Nishida PCDA-00992 Vocals
12.03 FLAME OF RECCA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.1 PCCG-00423 Vocals

2004

02.18 Nippon Animation Sekai Meisaku Gekijou Shudaika Sounyuuka Daizenshuu 2 COCX-32603~5 Vocals
05.19 Fuji Television Meisaku Anime Gekijou ~Shudaika Best-shuu~ PCCG-00646 Performer

2006

08.23 Minna no TV Generation: Anime Uta Nenkan 1988 COCX-33856 Vocals

2007

06.20 Rascal & The World Masterpiece Theater - Best Song Collection COCX-34343 Performer

2010

06.23 Original Ongen ni Yoru Sekai Meisaku Gekijou Shudaika Daizenshuu COZX-437~40 Vocals

Websites

Official
Website


Added
Feb 27, 2019 01:16 AM
Edited
Feb 27, 2019 01:23 AM
Page traffic
1037 visitors
Page built in
0.32 seconds