VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Sho Saito
Female 斉藤 昌 (さいとう しょう)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 1, 2019 01:43 AM
Aliases
斉藤昌子
Birthdate
Nov 25, 1929
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
7 performer
2 cast

Notes

Real name: Shoko Shibusawa (渋沢 昌子)

Filter

1976

08.?? Ikkyu-san Uta to Ohanashi: Tonchin Kanchin Tora Taiji CW-7083 Cast (as 斉藤昌子)

1979

10.21 Mirai Shounen Conan Drama-hen KIC(H)-2007 Performer (as 斉藤昌子)
10.21 Mirai Shounen Conan SKM(H)-2326~7Ⓜ️ Performer (as 斉藤昌子)
11.?? Jean Valjean Monogatari Drama-hen CS-7146 Performer (as 斉藤昌子)

1984

03.05 Wata no Kuni Hoshi Drama-hen JBX-2037~8 Performer

1989

09.25 Majo no Takkyuubin Drama Collection 22ATC-185~6 Performer

1996

12.21 Falcom Special Box '97 KICA-9029~31 Performer

1998

10.21 Weiß kreuz Dramatic Collection III Kaleidoscope Memory MMCM-1011 Cast

2018

10.31 Smartphone wo Otoshita dake nanoni Original Soundtrack UZCL-2146 Performer

Websites



Added
Mar 5, 2019 07:55 AM
Edited
Sep 19, 2021 08:09 AM
Page traffic
705 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds