VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Masahiro Ohki
大木 優拓 (おおき まさひろ)
Submitted by cal on Mar 5, 2019 06:53 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
Masahiro Oki
Birthdate
Aug 30, 1995
Birthplace
Yachiyo, Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Capcom
Credited works
2 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
4 composer

Websites

Personal
Facebook



Added
Mar 5, 2019 06:52 PM
Edited
Sep 5, 2019 08:42 PM
Page traffic
736 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds