VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Maika Shiratori
Female 白鳥 マイカ (しらとり まいか)
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 5, 2019 08:33 PM
Aliases
三島サラ
Birthdate
Sep 25, 1976
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
2 lyricist
1 composer
1 writer

Websites




Added
Apr 5, 2019 08:18 PM
Edited
Apr 5, 2019 08:45 PM
Page traffic
522 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds