VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kazuto Narumi
成海 カズト (なるみ かずと)
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 9, 2019 02:28 AM
Aliases
HIRO
Birthdate
Dec 15, 1977
Birthplace
Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
6 albums in database
6 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
3 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Apr 9, 2019 02:25 AM
Edited
Apr 9, 2019 02:25 AM
Page traffic
60 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds