VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed U-Key zone
 
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 9, 2019 02:37 AM
Birthdate
Feb 23, 1979
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
11 albums in database
11 composer credits
6 arranger credits
5 performer credits
3 programmer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: 小野 祐樹 (おの ゆうき)

Filter

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Apr 9, 2019 02:31 AM
Edited
Apr 9, 2019 02:41 AM
Page traffic
420 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds