VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed TAMATE BOX
 
Submitted by nstz on Apr 16, 2019 02:51 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Nov 7, 1981
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
15 albums in database
2 products in database
17 composer credits
10 arranger credits
6 performer credits
5 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Yuichi Tamate (玉手雄一)

Filter

2014

11.05 IA/03 -VISION- [Limited Edition] ZMCL-1011~4 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.05 IA/03 -VISION- ZMCL-1015~7 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2019

04.17 FRAGMENT / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition A] VVCL-1430~1 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
04.17 FRAGMENT / Eir Aoi VVCL-1434 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
04.17 FRAGMENT / Eir Aoi [Special Edition] VVXX-00408 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.28 Tsuki wo Ou Mayonaka / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] VVCL-1480~1 Composer
08.28 Tsuki wo Ou Mayonaka / Eir Aoi VVCL-1482 Composer
08.28 Tsuki wo Ou Mayonaka / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] VVCL-1483~4 Composer
10.19 Hoshi ga Furu Yume / Eir Aoi VVXX-00477 Composer, Arranger
11.27 Hoshi ga Furu Yume / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] VVCL-1573~4 Composer, Arranger, Performer
11.27 Hoshi ga Furu Yume / Eir Aoi VVCL-1575 Composer, Arranger, Performer
11.27 Hoshi ga Furu Yume / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] VVCL-1576~7 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2020

08.12 I will... / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] VVCL-1695~6 Composer, Performer
08.12 I will... / Eir Aoi VVCL-1697 Composer, Performer
08.12 I will... / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] VVCL-1698~9 Composer, Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Apr 16, 2019 02:45 AM
Edited
Oct 5, 2020 06:50 PM
Page traffic
607 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds